Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

OPEN INNOVATIONS LTD.

Company number 09417733

Registered office address
Odi Leeds 3rd Floor Munro House, Duke Street, Leeds, West Yorks, LS9 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2020
due by 16 February 2020

Last statement dated 2 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ODI LEEDS LIMITED 02 Feb 2015 - 11 May 2015