TRENPORT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09417510

Registered office address
2nd Floor 14 St George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 March 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LW PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Feb 2015 - 14 Mar 2015
TRENPORT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Feb 2015 - 12 Feb 2015
TRENPORT PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Feb 2015 - 10 Feb 2015