ACCESS INSTALL LIMITED

Company number 09415969

Registered office address
C/O Gibson Booth, 15 Victoria Road, Barnsley, S70 2BB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEADLE METERING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 2015 - 13 Oct 2016