BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PROPITEER LIMITED

Company number 09414573

Registered office address
Olivers Business Park, Maldon Road, Witham, Essex, CM8 3HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2017
due by 5 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2018
due by 8 November 2018

Last statement dated 25 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
360 CLUB LTD 30 Jan 2015 - 07 Jun 2016