SPICE TOUCH (LANCASHIRE) LIMITED

Company number 09413517

Registered office address
69 South Street, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD21 1AD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 9999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
09413517 LIMITED 02 Feb 2018 - 28 Feb 2018