BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MORE GLOBAL PLC

Company number 09410056

Registered office address
Trojan House, Top Floor, 34 Arcadia Avenue, London, England, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2015

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 28 January 2017
due by 11 February 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENDICE PLC 28 Jan 2015 - 07 Apr 2016