BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRITCENT LTD

Company number 09408130

Registered office address
Wework Waterhouse Square, 138 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2019
due by 14 September 2019

Last statement dated 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNIELOV LTD 27 Jan 2015 - 03 Feb 2015