BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

XS TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 09398843

Registered office address
31-33 Market Place, Knaresborough, England, HG5 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2019
due by 4 February 2019

Last statement dated 21 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PJD TOPCO LTD 21 Jan 2015 - 02 Feb 2017