ASHTON WEST END PRIMARY ACADEMY

Company number 09388819

Registered office address
Ashton West End Primary School, William Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL7 0BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2020
due by 28 January 2020

Last statement dated 14 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHTON WEST END PRIMARY SCHOOL 14 Jan 2015 - 28 Oct 2015