BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COLLINS MAXWELL INWRAP LTD

Company number 09387353

Registered office address
43 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CMI BUSINESS GROUP LTD 13 Jan 2015 - 12 Dec 2016