BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HEY HABITO LTD

Company number 09384953

Registered office address
Throgmorton Uk Ltd, Reading 4th Floor Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2019
due by 26 January 2019

Last statement dated 12 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEY HABITOH LTD 03 Jun 2015 - 19 Nov 2015
MORTGAGE GENIUS LIMITED 12 Jan 2015 - 03 Jun 2015