BELMONT HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09377712

Registered office address
Duff And Phelps The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 August 2019
due by 29 August 2019

Last statement dated 15 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI HERITAGE HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Jan 2015 - 02 Mar 2016