CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA(UK) LIMITED

Company number 09375920

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 January 2019
due by 20 January 2019

Last statement dated 6 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCL USA LIMITED 06 Jan 2015 - 14 Apr 2016