BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TESS PARALEGAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 09372001

Registered office address
Coniston House, 3 Beach Rd, St Ann's, Lytham St Anns, Lancashire, FY8 2NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2019
due by 12 March 2019

Last statement dated 26 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TESS (TIMESHARE EXIT & SUPPORT SERVICES) LTD 02 Jan 2015 - 08 Mar 2017