HOLLYBLUE HEALTHCARE (ST. GEORGES) LIMITED

Company number 09369545

Registered office address
2 Merchants Drive, Parkhouse, Carlisle, Cumbria, England, CA3 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTTERFLY HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Dec 2014 - 28 Jul 2015