ALSBURY MEDIA LTD

Company number 09364357

Registered office address
1 Crawfold Business Park, Petworth, England, GU28 9JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WSWP LTD 30 Mar 2019 - 06 Jan 2020
ALSB LTD 20 Aug 2018 - 30 Mar 2019
ALSBURY MEDIA LTD 30 Jun 2017 - 20 Aug 2018
ALSBURY MORRIS LTD 22 Dec 2014 - 30 Jun 2017