LITE-WAVES THERAPEUTIC EDUCATION C.I.C.

Company number 09359038

Registered office address
St Laurence House, 2 Gridiron Place, Upminster, Essex, England, RM14 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
17 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LITE-WAVES THERAPEUTIC EDUCATION LTD 17 Dec 2014 - 20 Sep 2017