ARMITAGE TRUSTEES (UK) LTD

Company number 09358973

Registered office address
3rd Floor 33 Lowndes Street, Belgravia, London, SW1X 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RUTLAND GATE 34B LTD 17 Dec 2014 - 24 Mar 2015