REGENERAS LIMITED

Company number 09355769

Registered office address
13 Pretoria Road, Cambridge, England, CB4 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENERATION AND RENEWABLE TECHNOLOGIES LTD 15 Dec 2014 - 22 Sep 2016