INNVENTT MEDIA PRODUCTION HOLDING PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 09353830

Registered office address
International House, 61 Mosley Street, Manchester M2, United Kingdom, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
  • 32409 - Manufacture of other games and toys, not elsewhere classified
  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
INNVENTT MEDIA PLC 12 Dec 2014 - 21 Dec 2018