BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FM REAL ESTATE NW LIMITED

Company number 09352827

Registered office address
18a Slater Street, Liverpool, England, L1 4AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MILL LANE (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED 12 Dec 2014 - 17 Oct 2016