IQL OFFICE (GP) LIMITED

Company number 09351843

Registered office address
20 Triton Street Regents Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SCBD S5 (HOLDING) LIMITED 11 Dec 2014 - 02 Mar 2020