SSR STORMY WEST LTD

Company number 09349972

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SSB STORMY DOWN LTD 10 Dec 2014 - 22 May 2015