BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PBSA EASTERN BOULEVARD UK LIMITED

Company number 09348168

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2018
due by 23 December 2018

Last statement dated 9 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE EASTERN BOULEVARD UK LIMITED 09 Dec 2014 - 21 Nov 2017