ALAN AULD GROUP EMPLOYEES' TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 09347163

Registered office address
1 South Parade, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN1 2DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 December 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
ALAN AULD GROUP EMPLOYEES? TRUSTEES LIMITED 09 Dec 2014 - 19 Dec 2014