AIRWAYS AIRSPORTS LIMITED

Company number 09346662

Registered office address
6 Manchester Road, Buxton, England, SK17 6SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRWAYS CONSULTING LIMITED 11 Sep 2015 - 09 Nov 2017
STEMME UK LIMITED 09 Dec 2014 - 11 Sep 2015