BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OGGIE76 UK LTD

Company number 09345907

Registered office address
91 Court Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 9LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2019
due by 24 October 2019

Last statement dated 10 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13990 - Manufacture of other textiles not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OGGI UK LIMITED 08 Dec 2014 - 19 Jan 2015