THE REVIVIST LTD

Company number 09341663

Registered office address
29 Moor Close Lane, Queensbury, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD13 2NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2018
due by 26 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2019
due by 18 December 2019

Last statement dated 4 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOUISE JAMES LIMITED 04 Dec 2014 - 06 Feb 2019