AND RISING TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 09334155

Registered office address
49 Camden Road, London, England, NW1 9LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
18 FEET & RISING TRUSTEE LIMITED 01 Dec 2014 - 29 Oct 2019