BRIGHTER WORLD ENERGY LTD

Company number 09327057

Registered office address
Pannone Corporate Llp, The Chapel, 378-380 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SWITCH ON (UK) LIMITED 03 Dec 2014 - 14 Dec 2016
FLEETNESS 7 LIMITED 25 Nov 2014 - 03 Dec 2014