MANOR MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 09323792

Registered office address
Ettingshall Road, Bilston, Wolverhampton, WV14 9UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2019
due by 8 December 2019

Last statement dated 24 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR PRIMARY SCHOOL 24 Nov 2014 - 03 Nov 2015