VICTORIOUS ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 09323071

Registered office address
Inspire Academy, Mossley Road, Ashton-Under-Lyne, England, OL6 9RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION ACADEMIES TRUST 21 Nov 2014 - 16 Jan 2018