ASTECH ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 09322395

Registered office address
Building 18, Gateway 1000 Whittle Way, Arlington Business Park, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, SG1 2FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTECH ELECTRICAL (SURREY) LIMITED 21 Nov 2014 - 04 Mar 2020