BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RETAIL ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 09320475

Registered office address
Calder & Co, 16 Charles Ii Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2016
due by 30 November 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2014

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2018
due by 25 March 2018

Last statement dated 11 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISS ROCK VENTURES LIMITED 20 Nov 2014 - 03 Mar 2015