PIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 09320176

Registered office address
165 High Street, Honiton, Devon, England, EX14 1LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2019
due by 4 December 2019

Last statement dated 20 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PIC - PERFORMANCE IN CONTEXT LIMITED 23 Mar 2015 - 28 Dec 2016
IN CONTEXT BRENDA LIMITED 20 Nov 2014 - 23 Mar 2015