BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PBSA NEWARKE UK LIMITED

Company number 09319739

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2019
due by 4 December 2019

Last statement dated 20 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE NEWARKE UK LIMITED 20 Nov 2014 - 21 Nov 2017