CURRENCY GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 09312253

Registered office address
1 Poultry, London, England, EC2R 8EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CURRENCY TO CURRENCY LIMITED 14 Nov 2014 - 27 Sep 2016