RTG DIRECT TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09310672

Registered office address
83 Ducie Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LM ROTHSCHILD LIMITED 14 Nov 2014 - 02 Feb 2015