EVERSMART ENERGY LTD

Company number 09310427

Registered office address
Unit 10 , Empress Business Park, 380 Chester Road, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M16 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2019
due by 27 November 2019

Last statement dated 13 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGYQ LIMITED 13 Nov 2014 - 14 Jun 2016