INNOX ELECTRICAL LTD

Company number 09304584

Registered office address
49 Hillside Road, Whyteleafe, United Kingdom, CR3 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ED ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTD 11 Nov 2014 - 20 Oct 2016