BROWSER GAMES LIMITED

Company number 09302436

Registered office address
Wilson Field Limited The Manor House, 260 Ecclesall House, Sheffield, S11 9PS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2014

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 November 2015
due by 10 August 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 24 November 2016
due by 8 December 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS YOUR WAY LIMITED 10 Nov 2014 - 21 Oct 2015