TONIC LIVING CIC

Company number 09301343

Registered office address
8 Berwick Street, London, England, W1F 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
7 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
TONIC HOUSING CIC 07 Nov 2014 - 26 Jan 2018