AGR FIT WIND GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 09299665

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
RES FIT GENERATION LIMITED 06 Nov 2014 - 31 Jul 2015