CELESTIAL AUTOMATION LTD

Company number 09295524

Registered office address
Dept 2788a 601 International House, 223 Regent Street, Mayfair, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
CELESTIAL DESIGN LIMITED 04 Nov 2014 - 13 Feb 2020