PLUSGUIDANCE GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 09293023

Registered office address
Flat 3 47 Mount Ephraim Road, London, SW16 1LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUS GUIDANCE GLOBAL LIMITED 03 Nov 2014 - 06 Dec 2016