HOME CONSTRUCTIVE LTD

Company number 09287521

Registered office address
65 Churchill Road, Uxbridge, England, UB10 0FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
AH PLUMBERS LTD 30 Oct 2014 - 02 Aug 2018