JUST CHILDCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09287055

Registered office address
Ridgway House Progress Way, Denton, Manchester, M34 2GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2019
due by 12 November 2019

Last statement dated 29 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT PLAY TOPCO LIMITED 29 Oct 2014 - 14 Oct 2016