TEATHERS FINANCIAL SOFTWARE LTD.

Company number 09285287

Registered office address
83 Ducie Street, Manchester, M1 2JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2019
due by 12 November 2019

Last statement dated 29 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TEATHERS FINANCIAL LTD 29 Oct 2014 - 05 Feb 2015