APROSE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09283538

Registered office address
Utilihouse East Terrace, Euxton Lane, Chorley, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR7 6TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
APROSE SOLUTION LIMITED 28 Oct 2014 - 03 Dec 2014