BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WIKI DEV LTD

Company number 09281790

Registered office address
38 Eridge Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 8HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXUS LENDING LIMITED 11 Mar 2015 - 21 Oct 2015
EVOLVE FOR CHANGE LIMITED 27 Oct 2014 - 11 Mar 2015